BeePinoy.com

Civil Engineering Board Exam Results – November 2009

1874 SABADO, JAY MAY-AG
1875 SABADO, RONALD RUAR
1876 SABAN, WARDA ZACARIA
1877 SABATEN, RAGELITO MAÑAGO
1878 SABELLO, EUMIR TOM GALUA
1879 SABROSO, LEA RUBIN
1880 SABURNIDO, LEONILO JR APAREJADO
1881 SACEDON, MACARIO JR TUGAP
1882 SACMAR, EDGARDO JR PAMOR
1883 SADSAD, ROMA CARLOS
1884 SAGANDOY, RANDY LAMBINO
1885 SAGAOINIT, AMBROSE MARTIN AMBIDA
1886 SAGAYNO, JENEL PADRIGO
1887 SAGISI, IVY BARCELONA
1888 SAGNIP, LENI ORDOÑEZ
1889 SAGUIGUIT, JULIUS NALUNDASAN
1890 SAGUN, MARK SHERWIN GUEVARRA
1891 SAJOR, NAHALIEL UMBAY
1892 SALADINO, JERIC BREN ACOB
1893 SALAKUB, ULAMBAI DALIASAN
1894 SALAMERO, JONA PAQUING
1895 SALAZAR, GEORGE JR TAASAN
1896 SALAZAR, GLORIOUS CATHY CULALA
1897 SALAZAR, RAOUL MARTIN ROJALES
1898 SALAZAR, SELBINO JR GORGONIA
1899 SALDUA, DAVIN ERO MALVEDA
1900 SALDUA, MERIAM REYES
1901 SALE, REX JR DE LEON
1902 SALGADO, WARREN RAGASA
1903 SALIBIO, RENATO JR CARDENAS
1904 SALIDO, DARYL FABELLA
1905 SALINAS, RENIERO AGAG
1906 SALVADOR, JHORDAN DULAY
1907 SALVADOR, RUSSELL VEGA
1908 SALVALOZA, HERJOHN DALANGPAN
1909 SALVAÑA, MARPHY OTORDOS
1910 SAMANIEGO, JOEL LORD TORDECILLA
1911 SAMANIEGO, SHERRYMAY ANN ORPIANA
1912 SAMAR, ROMER DELA VEGA
1913 SAMARITA, AIVY CRUZAT
1914 SAMBILAN, MOAREF BASILAN
1915 SAMIANA, IAN JOHN SARDIA
1916 SAMONTE, LEDZEP DIMARUCUT
1917 SAMSON, JAY MANUEL GALO
1918 SAN ANDRES, RYAN ASUG
1919 SAN ANDRES, WILHELM JR CARIAGA
1920 SAN ROQUE, SHERWYN MANGALONZO
1921 SANCHEZ, MARIA KATHERENE VALERIANO
1922 SANCHEZ, MICHELLE BRAVO
1923 SANCHEZ, RACHEL LUMEN
1924 SANCHEZ, ROMULO JR BALAWANG
1925 SANGGACALA, JABER ANDOG
1926 SANGUILA, ANISA MUTI
1927 SANICO, DENNIS JOHN EVACUADO
1928 SANICO, GILBERT FALLE
1929 SANSAET, XY-ZA SETERRA
1930 SANTANDER, ATENOGENES JR TUASTOMBAN
1931 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS SACLO
1932 SANTIAGO, JEFFREY NOEL DELIZO
1933 SANTIAGO, JENO ROCHA
1934 SANTIAGO, KRISTOFFER ALVAREZ
1935 SANTIAGO, LIEZL ABARCA
1936 SANTIAGO, MARK ANTHONY VISTAN
1937 SANTIDAD, ANTHONY JOHN IGNACIO
1938 SANTILLAN, JAN SHERWIN FRONDA
1939 SANTOS, ANNALYN YSAIS
1940 SANTOS, ARMAN PERALTA
1941 SANTOS, CHARLES JAYSON QUITALIG
1942 SANTOS, IRISH DE OCERA
1943 SANTOS, JOSHUA VERGEL LACDAN
1944 SANTOS, JUNARD JOYOUS GUIAO
1945 SANTOS, LORNA DE GUZMAN
1946 SANTOS, MA SHAYNNE CORTEZ
1947 SANTOS, MICHAEL LEON CRISTOPHER GARCIA
1948 SANTOS, MONIEL DELA CRUZ
1949 SAPAEN, MARK LUCENA
1950 SAPINOSO, REYJANSEN SAREAL
1951 SAPIPE, CRISANTO JR SUDIANG
1952 SAPITER, JEFFREY DIAZ
1953 SARAUM, INOCENCIO JR DUA
1954 SARENAS, MARSON GREGORIO
1955 SARIP, OSMAN MALNA
1956 SARMIENTO, RENZI ARCILLA
1957 SARMIENTO, ROSAN MANALO
1958 SARONICMAN, DON JR CARALIAN
1959 SAULON, CARMELA JOY VILLO
1960 SAYCON, CHRISTALYN TORRES
1961 SEBALDA, BENILDA MATAO
1962 SEBIOS, RONALD MONDEN
1963 SELGA, WILBURT RYAND AQUINO
1964 SEMBLANTE, SHEILA MAE AMBAY
1965 SEMIC, LORIMAR SANTOLICES
1966 SENATIN, JEROLD PADASAS
1967 SENTILLAS, DON JOSEPH SEDANTO
1968 SERAFINES, CHRISTIAN JESUS WILTER DELA VEGA
1969 SERIÑA, DAVEY JOHN GEVERO
1970 SERRANO, ALVIN QUERODA
1971 SERRANO, MYRA RESPICIO
1972 SERVILLON, ELEUTERIO JR TALAGUIT
1973 SERVILLON, JANICE LONGARES
1974 SESE, LONELYN SUMAGANG
1975 SEVILLA, JUVIE ANN LAXAMANA
1976 SHAN, KRISTINA TING
1977 SIBAN, JULIO ALOVERA
1978 SIBONGGA, MICHELLE BAYLON
1979 SIBULBORO, JOHN LIMUEL PALARUAN
1980 SIERAS, LEIZLEY JEN SERAFIN
1981 SILVA, MARIE JENNIFER ESPIRITU
1982 SIMBAJON, RICHARD CALUNIA
1983 SIMBANAGAN, ELMER JR MAPAA
1984 SIMBULAN, JAYCEE ABRENICA
1985 SINDAY, JANICE SALVALOZA
1986 SINDAY, ORLY BULAC
1987 SISANTE, LEANDRO III DE RAYA
1988 SISCAR, CHERRIE GABITO
1989 SISON, ALYZA RENEE TOVERA
1990 SISON, DIOSDADO JR ASUNCION
1991 SO, CHEVY CABE
1992 SOBERANO, DARWIN ORIS
1993 SOBERANO, REYMO PASCO
1994 SOBUSA, KRISTINE UBAMOS
1995 SOJOR, ALVIR JUNE LADERA
1996 SOLACITO, RICHARD BRYAN GARCIA
1997 SOLAIMAN, NORHANA SALIAO
1998 SOLAIMAN, SOHAILEE MAUTE
1999 SOLANGON, JINKY TAMARES
2000 SOLATORIO, MARITES LABOR
2001 SOLAÑA, LUISA MAE GALLANO
2002 SOLIBIO, LLOYD ADRIATICO
2003 SOLIS, MICHELLE GADIA
2004 SOMBONG, HERZON TONOGBANUA
2005 SONDIA, GENROD RODGENE SAN BUENAVENTURA
2006 SONGCAYAWON, JANE FRANCES UNTALAN
2007 SONGCAYAWON, JULIET FRIA LOU UNTALAN
2008 SORALLO, LILY MAE MANGAO
2009 SORIANO, CRISPIN MANAOIS
2010 SORIANO, MICHAEL GARCIA
2011 SORIAO, ALDRIN DIWATA
2012 SOTTO, TRISTAR PARUNGAO
2013 STO TOMAS, VINCENT JAN LASAM
2014 SUALOG, RAYMUND OSTAN
2015 SUAREZ, ENGEL JUNE DUREZA
2016 SUAREZ, GINALYN SANTOS
2017 SUAREZ, RYAN SACAY
2018 SUAREZ, VICTOR JR SANTOS
2019 SUBILLAGA, APRIL GAPUNUAN
2020 SUELA, GLADYS JOY JUSAY
2021 SUMINIG, VERSUMARBI BINENE
2022 SUMOD-ONG, NICEFORA ONGCOY
2023 SUMULONG, DOMINADOR JR CARREON
2024 SUSON, JANDY RUBEN ESDRELON
2025 SUYAM, SONY BETCO
2026 SY, ALLAN JUSTIN SANCHEZ
2027 SY, ARNIE LATOGA
2028 SY, JEFF DERRICK ESCOLAR
2029 SY, KEVIN CHAN
2030 SY, ROBERT RICHMOND SEE
2031 SYQUIA, CARLO CASAUAY

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Leave a Reply

You can use these HTML tags

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>